Alevín 2º Año
Arenas Armilla
Team United
Villaviciosa Odón "A"
C.P. Parla Escuela "B"
C.D. Los Rosales
A.D. Illescas
Villaviciosa Odón "B"
Olímpico Parla
U.D. Pavía
Valdemoro
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Leones del Atlas
San Roque Balompie
Ciudad Getafe "A"
Deportivo Naburo
C.P. Parla Escuela "A"
Garrucha
Ciudad Getafe "B"
Metropolitano Balompie "A"
Metropolitano Balompie "C"
Talavera
At. Fuenlabreño
A.D. Parla
A.C. El Bercial
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas Armilla | 2 | 0 | C.P. Parla Escuela "B" | 19:50 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Team United | 1 | 1 | Villaviciosa Odón "A" | 19:15 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Villaviciosa Odón "A" | 2 | 0 | C.P. Parla Escuela "B" | 16:20 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Arenas Armilla | 2 | 1 | Team United | 15:45 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Team United | 9 | 0 | C.P. Parla Escuela "B" | 18:05 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Villaviciosa Odón "A" | 1 | 1 | Arenas Armilla | 17:30 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Los Rosales | 9 | 1 | Olímpico Parla | 19:50 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
A.D. Illescas | 6 | 0 | Villaviciosa Odón "B" | 19:15 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
Villaviciosa Odón "B" | 1 | 5 | Olímpico Parla | 16:20 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
C.D. Los Rosales | 1 | 3 | A.D. Illescas | 15:45 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
A.D. Illescas | 4 | 0 | Olímpico Parla | 18:05 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
Villaviciosa Odón "B" | 0 | 3 | C.D. Los Rosales | 17:30 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Pavía | 8 | 1 | Leones del Atlas | 20:25 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Valdemoro | 2 | 2 | Lugo Fuenlabrada | 19:15 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Lugo Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | Leones del Atlas | 16:55 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
U.D. Pavía | 2 | 0 | Valdemoro | 15:45 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Valdemoro | 3 | 2 | Leones del Atlas | 18:40 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Lugo Fuenlabrada | 1 | 2 | U.D. Pavía | 17:30 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Roque Balompie | 1 | 1 | C.P. Parla Escuela "A" | 20:25 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
Ciudad Getafe "A" | 10 | 0 | Deportivo Naburo | 19:15 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
Deportivo Naburo | 0 | 9 | C.P. Parla Escuela "A" | 16:55 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
San Roque Balompie | 0 | 0 | Ciudad Getafe "A" | 15:45 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
Ciudad Getafe "A" | 4 | 0 | C.P. Parla Escuela "A" | 18:40 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
Deportivo Naburo | 1 | 6 | San Roque Balompie | 17:30 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 |
Grupo E
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrucha | 3 | 5 | Metropolitano Balompie "C" | 20:25 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Ciudad Getafe "B" | 11 | 0 | Metropolitano Balompie "A" | 19:50 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Metropolitano Balompie "A" | 0 | 11 | Metropolitano Balompie "C" | 16:55 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Garrucha | 2 | 4 | Ciudad Getafe "B" | 16:20 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
Ciudad Getafe "B" | 2 | 0 | Metropolitano Balompie "C" | 18:40 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
Metropolitano Balompie "A" | 0 | 8 | Garrucha | 18:05 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 |
Grupo F
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talavera | 1 | 0 | A.C. El Bercial | 20:25 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
At. Fuenlabreño | 0 | 1 | A.D. Parla | 19:50 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
A.D. Parla | 5 | 0 | A.C. El Bercial | 16:55 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
Talavera | 3 | 1 | At. Fuenlabreño | 16:20 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
At. Fuenlabreño | 4 | 5 | A.C. El Bercial | 18:40 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 | ||
A.D. Parla | 2 | 1 | Talavera | 18:05 | 29-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Arenas Armilla | 7 | 5 | 2 |
2º | Villaviciosa Odón "A" | 5 | 4 | 2 |
3º | Team United | 4 | 11 | 3 |
4º | C.P. Parla Escuela "B" | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | A.D. Illescas | 9 | 13 | 1 |
2º | C.D. Los Rosales | 6 | 13 | 4 |
3º | Olímpico Parla | 3 | 6 | 14 |
4º | Villaviciosa Odón "B" | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | U.D. Pavía | 9 | 12 | 2 |
2º | Lugo Fuenlabrada | 4 | 5 | 4 |
3º | Valdemoro | 4 | 5 | 6 |
4º | Leones del Atlas | 0 | 3 | 13 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Ciudad Getafe "A" | 7 | 14 | 0 |
2º | San Roque Balompie | 5 | 7 | 2 |
3º | C.P. Parla Escuela "A" | 4 | 10 | 5 |
4º | Deportivo Naburo | 0 | 1 | 25 |
Grupo E
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Ciudad Getafe "B" | 9 | 17 | 2 |
2º | Metropolitano Balompie "C" | 6 | 16 | 5 |
3º | Garrucha | 3 | 13 | 9 |
4º | Metropolitano Balompie "A" | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Grupo F
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | A.D. Parla | 9 | 8 | 1 |
2º | Talavera | 6 | 5 | 3 |
3º | A.C. El Bercial | 3 | 5 | 10 |
4º | At. Fuenlabreño | 0 | 5 | 9 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas Armilla | 4 | 0 | Metropolitano Balompie "C" | 11:05 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
C.D. Los Rosales | 2 | 0 | A.D. Illescas | 11:05 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 | ||
U.D. Pavía | 4 | 0 | Ciudad Getafe "B" | 11:05 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 | ||
A.D. Parla | 0 | 6 | Ciudad Getafe "A" | 11:05 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 4 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas Armilla | 3 | 1 | C.D. Los Rosales | 12:50 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 1 | ||
U.D. Pavía | 1 | 2 | Ciudad Getafe "A" | 12:50 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 2 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas Armilla | 0 | 1 | Ciudad Getafe "A" | 13:30 | 30-12-2017 | Di Stéfano 3 |