Benjamín 2º Año
C.D. ESPAÑOL
CHURRIANA C.F.
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE
ARENAS ARMILLA “A”
GRANADA C.F. "B"
U.D. MARACENA
CIUDAD DE GRANADA
ARENAS ARMILLA "B"
GRANADA C.F. "A"
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
UDE CHANA
C.D. FDE
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. ESPAÑOL | 2 | 0 | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 19:40 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
CHURRIANA C.F. | 1 | 11 | SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 19:40 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 2 | 2 | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 15:50 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
C.D. ESPAÑOL | 4 | 0 | CHURRIANA C.F. | 15:50 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
CHURRIANA C.F. | 0 | 3 | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 17:35 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 3 | 0 | C.D. ESPAÑOL | 17:35 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANADA C.F. "B" | 5 | 4 | ARENAS ARMILLA "B" | 18:45 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
U.D. MARACENA | 0 | 3 | CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 18:45 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 4 | 2 | ARENAS ARMILLA "B" | 15:15 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
GRANADA C.F. "B" | 3 | 0 | U.D. MARACENA | 15:15 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
U.D. MARACENA | 0 | 3 | ARENAS ARMILLA "B" | 17:00 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 0 | 5 | GRANADA C.F. "B" | 17:00 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANADA C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | C.D. FDE | 19:55 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 1 | 2 | UDE CHANA | 19:55 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
UDE CHANA | 0 | 8 | C.D. FDE | 16:25 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
GRANADA C.F. "A" | 6 | 0 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 16:25 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 0 | 4 | C.D. FDE | 18:10 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
UDE CHANA | 0 | 10 | GRANADA C.F. "A" | 18:10 | 06-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 7 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2º | C.D. ESPAÑOL | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | CHURRIANA C.F. | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | GRANADA C.F. "B" | 9 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | ARENAS ARMILLA "B" | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | U.D. MARACENA | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | GRANADA C.F. "A" | 9 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | C.D. FDE | 6 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | UDE CHANA | 3 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 10 | 1 | ARENAS ARMILLA "B" | 10:00 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
GRANADA C.F. "B" | 0 | 3 | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 10:00 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
GRANADA C.F. "A" | 4 | 0 | C.D. ESPAÑOL | 10:40 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 0 | 1 | C.D. FDE | 10:40 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 3 | 0 | ARENAS ARMILLA “A” | 12:00 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL | ||
GRANADA C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | C.D. FDE | 12:00 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE | 3 | 1 | GRANADA C.F. "A" | 13:20 | 07-12-2021 | ARMILLA MUNICIPAL |