Juvenil
ULTIMATE MADRID
C.D. HUMANES
PARLA ESCUELA "A"
ATL. CASARRUBUELOS
FEPE GETAFE
GRANADA UNITED
AD PARLA "A"
INT. MÓSTOLES
A.D. PABLO PICASSO
SESEÑA C.F.
DEPORTIVO NABURO
LOS INDIOS
AT SUR "A"
SANTA BARBARA
PARLA ESCUELA "C"
VILLAVICIOSA ODON
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 0 | ATL. CASARRUBUELOS | 16:50 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
C.D. HUMANES | 0 | 2 | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 17:30 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 1 | 0 | ATL. CASARRUBUELOS | 08:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 2 | 1 | C.D. HUMANES | 11:10 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
C.D. HUMANES | 0 | 1 | ATL. CASARRUBUELOS | 13:50 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 1 | 1 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 16:50 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEPE GETAFE | 0 | 1 | INT. MÓSTOLES | 18:10 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
GRANADA UNITED | 0 | 1 | AD PARLA "A" | 09:10 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
AD PARLA "A" | 1 | 5 | INT. MÓSTOLES | 11:50 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
FEPE GETAFE | 0 | 2 | GRANADA UNITED | 14:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
GRANADA UNITED | 2 | 0 | INT. MÓSTOLES | 17:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
AD PARLA "A" | 1 | 2 | FEPE GETAFE | 19:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. PABLO PICASSO | 0 | 0 | LOS INDIOS | 09:50 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
SESEÑA C.F. | 0 | 1 | DEPORTIVO NABURO | 19:30 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
DEPORTIVO NABURO | 0 | 3 | LOS INDIOS | 18:50 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
A.D. PABLO PICASSO | 0 | 1 | SESEÑA C.F. | 12:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
SESEÑA C.F. | 0 | 1 | LOS INDIOS | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
DEPORTIVO NABURO | 0 | 0 | A.D. PABLO PICASSO | 18:10 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT SUR "A" | 0 | 2 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 20:10 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 0 | 1 | PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 20:50 | 27-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 1 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 10:30 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
AT SUR "A" | 1 | 1 | SANTA BARBARA | 13:10 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 1 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 16:10 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 4 | 1 | AT SUR "A" | 18:50 | 28-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 10 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2º | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3º | ATL. CASARRUBUELOS | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | C.D. HUMANES | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | GRANADA UNITED | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | INT. MÓSTOLES | 12 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
3º | FEPE GETAFE | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | AD PARLA "A" | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | LOS INDIOS | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2º | DEPORTIVO NABURO | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3º | SESEÑA C.F. | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | A.D. PABLO PICASSO | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | SANTA BARBARA | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | AT SUR "A" | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 2 | DEPORTIVO NABURO | 08:30 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
GRANADA UNITED | 2 | 1 | SANTA BARBARA | 09:10 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 3 | 4 | INT. MÓSTOLES | 09:50 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
LOS INDIOS | 2 | 3 | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 10:30 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 2 | 3 | GRANADA UNITED | 11:10 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS | ||
INT. MÓSTOLES | 3 | 1 | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 11:50 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANADA UNITED | 2 | 1 | INT. MÓSTOLES | 12:30 | 29-12-2019 | CAMUÑAS |