Cadete 2º Año
ACADEMIA DRIBLING
A.D PABLO PICASSO
CP PARLA ESCUELA
AD PARLA "C"
C.D SONSECA
ADC BRUNETE
UNION 2000
AD PARLA "D"
ULTIMATE MADRID
VILLAVICIOSA
AD PARLA "A"
A.D. PARADOR
SESEÑA C.F.
INTERNAC. MÓSTOLES
AD PARLA "B"
GRANADA UNITED
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 8 | 0 | AD PARLA "C" | 17:30 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
A.D PABLO PICASSO | 0 | 2 | CP PARLA ESCUELA | 16:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA | 4 | 0 | AD PARLA "C" | 08:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 2 | 1 | A.D PABLO PICASSO | 11:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
A.D PABLO PICASSO | 6 | 2 | AD PARLA "C" | 13:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA | 2 | 1 | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 18:10 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D SONSECA | 5 | 0 | AD PARLA "D" | 09:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ADC BRUNETE | 2 | 0 | UNION 2000 | 18:50 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
UNION 2000 | 3 | 0 | AD PARLA "D" | 19:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
C.D SONSECA | 0 | 3 | ADC BRUNETE | 14:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ADC BRUNETE | 6 | 1 | AD PARLA "D" | 17:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
UNION 2000 | 1 | 0 | C.D SONSECA | 11:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 5 | 0 | A.D. PARADOR | 09:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA | 1 | 4 | AD PARLA "A" | 19:30 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
AD PARLA "A" | 0 | 0 | A.D. PARADOR | 12:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 4 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA | 3 | 1 | A.D. PARADOR | 18:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
AD PARLA "A" | 0 | 0 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F. | 2 | 2 | GRANADA UNITED | 10:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
INTERNAC. MÓSTOLES | 0 | 2 | AD PARLA "B" | 20:10 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
AD PARLA "B" | 0 | 1 | GRANADA UNITED | 13:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
SESEÑA C.F. | 3 | 1 | INTERNAC. MÓSTOLES | 16:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
INTERNAC. MÓSTOLES | 0 | 3 | GRANADA UNITED | 18:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
AD PARLA "B" | 0 | 2 | SESEÑA C.F. | 20:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | CP PARLA ESCUELA | 15 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | A.D PABLO PICASSO | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | AD PARLA "C" | 0 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ADC BRUNETE | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | UNION 2000 | 6 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | C.D SONSECA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | AD PARLA "D" | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 10 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2º | AD PARLA "A" | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3º | VILLAVICIOSA | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | A.D. PARADOR | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SESEÑA C.F. | 16 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2º | GRANADA UNITED | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3º | AD PARLA "B" | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | INTERNAC. MÓSTOLES | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP PARLA ESCUELA | 3 | 2 | AD PARLA "A" | 08:30 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ADC BRUNETE | 0 | 2 | GRANADA UNITED | 09:10 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
SESEÑA C.F. | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 | 09:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 1 | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 10:30 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP PARLA ESCUELA | 2 | 0 | GRANADA UNITED | 11:10 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 | ||
SESEÑA C.F. | 3 | 2 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 11:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP PARLA ESCUELA | 1 | 3 | SESEÑA C.F. | 12:30 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 5 F11 |