Infantil 1º Año
C.D SONSECA
PUERTA BLANCA
OLIMPICO DE PARLA
MIRAFLOR CF
E.F. VALDEMORO
INTER. MÓSTOLES
PARLA ESCUELA "B"
FAIR PLAY
ULTIMATE MADRID
SANTA BARBARA
PARLA ESCUELA "A"
EF ESTUDIANTES
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D SONSECA | 0 | 1 | MIRAFLOR CF | 09:10 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PUERTA BLANCA | 3 | 1 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 11:10 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 2 | 3 | MIRAFLOR CF | 18:10 | 27-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
C.D SONSECA | 0 | 0 | PUERTA BLANCA | 13:10 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PUERTA BLANCA | 0 | 5 | MIRAFLOR CF | 16:50 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 1 | 4 | C.D SONSECA | 16:10 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E.F. VALDEMORO | 4 | 0 | FAIR PLAY | 18:50 | 27-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
INTER. MÓSTOLES | 0 | 4 | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 19:30 | 27-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 8 | 0 | FAIR PLAY | 09:50 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
E.F. VALDEMORO | 4 | 0 | INTER. MÓSTOLES | 11:50 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
INTER. MÓSTOLES | 1 | 0 | FAIR PLAY | 13:50 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 3 | 0 | E.F. VALDEMORO | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 1 | EF ESTUDIANTES | 20:10 | 27-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 0 | 1 | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 17:30 | 27-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 0 | 2 | EF ESTUDIANTES | 10:30 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 1 | SANTA BARBARA | 12:30 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 2 | 0 | EF ESTUDIANTES | 08:30 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 0 | 3 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 14:30 | 28-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.D SONSECA | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
2º | PUERTA BLANCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3º | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4º | MIRAFLOR CF | 9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 15 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | E.F. VALDEMORO | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3º | INTER. MÓSTOLES | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | FAIR PLAY | 0 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 18 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2º | SANTA BARBARA | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3º | EF ESTUDIANTES | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D SONSECA | 3 | 0 | INTER. MÓSTOLES | 09:10 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 3 | 1 | EF ESTUDIANTES | 09:50 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 0 | PUERTA BLANCA | 10:30 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
E.F. VALDEMORO | 3 | 2 | SANTA BARBARA | 11:10 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D SONSECA | 1 | 2 | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 11:50 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 4 | 3 | E.F. VALDEMORO | 12:30 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 1 | 3 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 13:10 | 29-12-2019 | SERRANILLOS DEL VALLE |