Benjamín 1º Año
UTRERA C.F
ULTIMATE MADRID
FAIR PLAY "B"
SAN PEDRO HUMANES
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A"
U.D. PAVIA
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B"
AD PARLA
PUERTA BLANCA
UNION 2000 "A"
UNION 2000 "B"
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UTRERA C.F | 2 | 0 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 7 | 1 | FAIR PLAY "B" | 19:00 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
FAIR PLAY "B" | 0 | 5 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 16:40 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
UTRERA C.F | 2 | 3 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 17:15 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 2 | 1 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 19:00 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
FAIR PLAY "B" | 1 | 8 | UTRERA C.F | 20:45 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 6 | 1 | UNION 2000 "A" | 16:40 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 4 | 1 | PUERTA BLANCA | 16:05 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
PUERTA BLANCA | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "A" | 17:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 5 | 0 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 19:35 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 4 | 3 | UNION 2000 "A" | 16:05 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
PUERTA BLANCA | 1 | 4 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 21:20 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 9 | 1 | UNION 2000 "B" | 19:35 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
U.D. PAVIA | 0 | 3 | AD PARLA | 16:40 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
AD PARLA | 5 | 0 | UNION 2000 "B" | 16:05 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 2 | 2 | U.D. PAVIA | 18:25 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
U.D. PAVIA | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "B" | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 | ||
AD PARLA | 1 | 1 | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 20:10 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | UTRERA C.F | 15 | 31 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 12 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | FAIR PLAY "B" | 0 | 2 | 20 | -18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 15 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | PUERTA BLANCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | UNION 2000 "A" | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 8 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
2º | AD PARLA | 7 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | U.D. PAVIA | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4º | UNION 2000 "B" | 0 | 1 | 17 | -16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 5 | 1 | U.D. PAVIA | 10:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 3 | 0 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 10:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
AD PARLA | 1 | 9 | UTRERA C.F | 10:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 1 | 5 | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 10:50 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 1 | 2 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 12:35 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
UTRERA C.F | 7 | 1 | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 12:35 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 1 | 3 | UTRERA C.F | 13:10 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |