Prebenjamín
SANTA BÁRBARA
YEPES C.F.
A.D. PARLA "A"
FAIR PLAY "A"
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
C.D SONSECA
CP PARLA ESCUELA "C"
FAIR PLAY "B"
ULTIMATE MADRID
SAN PEDRO HUMANES
FAIR PLAY "C"
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B"
AT. MADRID
METROPOLITANO
UNION 2000 "B"
UNION 2000 "C"
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 5 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 08:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
YEPES C.F. | 2 | 2 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 09:40 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 0 | 8 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 10:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 3 | YEPES C.F. | 12:00 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
YEPES C.F. | 0 | 6 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 13:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 6 | 0 | SANTA BÁRBARA | 14:20 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 2 | 0 | FAIR PLAY "B" | 10:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
C.D SONSECA | 7 | 1 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 09:40 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 2 | 5 | FAIR PLAY "B" | 08:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 3 | 0 | C.D SONSECA | 12:00 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
C.D SONSECA | 3 | 0 | FAIR PLAY "B" | 13:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 0 | 6 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 14:20 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 1 | 3 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 09:05 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 9 | 0 | FAIR PLAY "C" | 10:15 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
FAIR PLAY "C" | 0 | 5 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 11:25 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 1 | 3 | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 12:35 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 2 | 3 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 13:45 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
FAIR PLAY "C" | 0 | 7 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 14:55 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT. MADRID | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "C" | 09:05 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
METROPOLITANO | 1 | 5 | UNION 2000 "B" | 10:15 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
UNION 2000 "B" | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "C" | 11:25 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
AT. MADRID | 8 | 0 | METROPOLITANO | 12:35 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
METROPOLITANO | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "C" | 13:45 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
UNION 2000 "B" | 0 | 10 | AT. MADRID | 14:55 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | FAIR PLAY "A" | 15 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2º | A.D. PARLA "A" | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3º | YEPES C.F. | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 12 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2º | C.D SONSECA | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | FAIR PLAY "B" | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 0 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2º | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | FAIR PLAY "C" | 0 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | AT. MADRID | 15 | 27 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2º | UNION 2000 "B" | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | METROPOLITANO | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | UNION 2000 "C" | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY "A" | 4 | 1 | SAN PEDRO HUMANES | 11:25 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 7 | 0 | UNION 2000 "B" | 11:25 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
AT. MADRID | 3 | 0 | C.D SONSECA | 11:25 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 1 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 11:25 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY "A" | 2 | 0 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 13:10 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
AT. MADRID | 3 | 0 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 13:10 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY "A" | 1 | 4 | AT. MADRID | 13:45 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 |