Benjamín 2º Año
EF VALDEMORO
CAMAS "A"
ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ANDALUCIA CM
AT. ZABAL "B"
AT. BENAMIEL "B"
CAMAS "B"
C.D. ESTEPONA
U.D. SAN PEDRO
OSO MARBELLA
AT. ZABAL "A"
AT. BENAMIEL "A"
CD SAN JERONIMO
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EF VALDEMORO | 2 | 2 | C.D. ANDALUCIA CM | 10:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
CAMAS "A" | 8 | 1 | EF VALDEMORO | 12:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
ANTONIO PUERTA | 6 | 1 | C.D. ANDALUCIA CM | 12:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
EF VALDEMORO | 1 | 8 | ANTONIO PUERTA | 14:40 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 5 | ||
CAMAS "A" | 10 | 0 | C.D. ANDALUCIA CM | 14:40 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 4 | ||
ANTONIO PUERTA | 6 | 2 | CAMAS "A" | 10:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT. ZABAL "B" | 0 | 1 | C.D. ESTEPONA | 10:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
AT. BENAMIEL "B" | 0 | 4 | AT. ZABAL "B" | 13:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
CAMAS "B" | 1 | 9 | C.D. ESTEPONA | 13:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
AT. ZABAL "B" | 8 | 1 | CAMAS "B" | 14:40 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 3 | ||
AT. BENAMIEL "B" | 1 | 12 | C.D. ESTEPONA | 14:40 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 2 | ||
CAMAS "B" | 0 | 6 | AT. BENAMIEL "B" | 10:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSO MARBELLA | 2 | 1 | CD SAN JERONIMO | 08:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
AT. ZABAL "A" | 4 | 1 | AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 08:45 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
CD SAN JERONIMO | 1 | 2 | AT. ZABAL "A" | 09:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO | 2 | 0 | OSO MARBELLA | 09:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
AT. ZABAL "A" | 0 | 4 | U.D. SAN PEDRO | 11:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 5 | 0 | CD SAN JERONIMO | 11:25 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO | 1 | 1 | AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 12:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
OSO MARBELLA | 2 | 3 | AT. ZABAL "A" | 12:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 | ||
AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 3 | 1 | OSO MARBELLA | 14:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 6 | ||
CD SAN JERONIMO | 0 | 3 | U.D. SAN PEDRO | 14:05 | 15-06-2019 | DAMA 7 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ANTONIO PUERTA | 12 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2º | CAMAS "A" | 6 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | EF VALDEMORO | 1 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4º | C.D. ANDALUCIA CM | 1 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.D. ESTEPONA | 12 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2º | AT. ZABAL "B" | 9 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3º | AT. BENAMIEL "B" | 3 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | CAMAS "B" | 0 | 2 | 23 | -21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | U.D. SAN PEDRO | 10 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2º | AT. ZABAL "A" | 9 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3º | AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4º | OSO MARBELLA | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5º | CD SAN JERONIMO | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONIO PUERTA | 6 | 0 | AT. BENAMIEL "B" | 09:25 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 4 | ||
C.D. ESTEPONA | 2 | 0 | AT. BENAMIEL "A" | 09:25 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 5 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO | 0 | 4 | CAMAS "A" | 10:05 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 4 | ||
AT. ZABAL "B" | 3 | 0 | AT. ZABAL "A" | 10:05 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 5 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONIO PUERTA | 4 | 0 | C.D. ESTEPONA | 11:25 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 4 | ||
CAMAS "A" | 4 | 1 | AT. ZABAL "B" | 11:25 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 5 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONIO PUERTA | 3 | 2 | CAMAS "A" | 12:45 | 16-06-2019 | DAMA 4 |