Alevín 2º Año
SESEÑA C.F "A"
C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA
E.F EL RAAL
JUNIOR SOCCER
C.D. EL EJIDO
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES
VALDEMORO
SANTA BÁRBARA
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A"
ESCUELA QUINI ALVAREZ
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A"
LEONES DEL ATLAS
OLIMPICO DE PARLA
DEPORTIVO PARLA
UNION 2000 "A"
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B"
LA LIARA
FAIR PLAY
C.D. MOSTOLES URJC
A.D. PARLA "B"
PRIEGUENSE C.F.
A.D. PARLA "A"
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B"
SESEÑA C.F "B"
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F "A" | 8 | 2 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 21:55 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.D. EL EJIDO | 0 | 3 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 20:10 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 4 | 1 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 16:55 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
SESEÑA C.F "A" | 1 | 1 | C.D. EL EJIDO | 15:30 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.D. EL EJIDO | 8 | 1 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 18:25 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 0 | 6 | SESEÑA C.F "A" | 16:40 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA | 8 | 0 | DEPORTIVO PARLA | 20:10 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 4 | 1 | ESCUELA QUINI ALVAREZ | 21:20 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
ESCUELA QUINI ALVAREZ | 2 | 2 | DEPORTIVO PARLA | 16:55 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA | 4 | 0 | INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 15:30 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 1 | 0 | DEPORTIVO PARLA | 18:25 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
ESCUELA QUINI ALVAREZ | 1 | 4 | C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA | 16:40 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E.F EL RAAL | 0 | 4 | UNION 2000 "A" | 20:45 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
VALDEMORO | 0 | 7 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 08:45 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 3 | 2 | UNION 2000 "A" | 17:30 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
E.F EL RAAL | 2 | 3 | VALDEMORO | 16:05 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
VALDEMORO | 0 | 3 | UNION 2000 "A" | 19:00 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 5 | 0 | E.F EL RAAL | 17:15 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUNIOR SOCCER | 0 | 1 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 20:45 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
SANTA BÁRBARA | 4 | 0 | LEONES DEL ATLAS | 08:45 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
LEONES DEL ATLAS | 1 | 2 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 17:30 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
JUNIOR SOCCER | 0 | 2 | SANTA BÁRBARA | 18:05 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 0 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 19:00 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
LEONES DEL ATLAS | 2 | 1 | JUNIOR SOCCER | 17:15 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Grupo E
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA LIARA | 8 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "B" | 17:50 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
FAIR PLAY | 0 | 2 | C.D. MOSTOLES URJC | 19:35 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.D. MOSTOLES URJC | 2 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "B" | 09:20 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
LA LIARA | 10 | 0 | FAIR PLAY | 21:20 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
FAIR PLAY | 4 | 2 | A.D. PARLA "B" | 18:05 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
C.D. MOSTOLES URJC | 3 | 2 | LA LIARA | 16:05 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Grupo F
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIEGUENSE C.F. | 0 | 3 | SESEÑA C.F "B" | 21:55 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 3 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 09:20 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 0 | 4 | SESEÑA C.F "B" | 18:40 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
PRIEGUENSE C.F. | 0 | 7 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 18:40 | 28-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 2 | 0 | SESEÑA C.F "B" | 19:35 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 3 | 2 | PRIEGUENSE C.F. | 17:50 | 29-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SESEÑA C.F "A" | 7 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | C.D. EL EJIDO | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA | 9 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | ESCUELA QUINI ALVAREZ | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4º | DEPORTIVO PARLA | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 9 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | UNION 2000 "A" | 6 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | VALDEMORO | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | E.F EL RAAL | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SANTA BÁRBARA | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2º | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3º | LEONES DEL ATLAS | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | JUNIOR SOCCER | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo E
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.D. MOSTOLES URJC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | LA LIARA | 6 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | FAIR PLAY | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | A.D. PARLA "B" | 0 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo F
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | A.D. PARLA "A" | 9 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | SESEÑA C.F "B" | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | PRIEGUENSE C.F. | 0 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F "A" | 5 | 1 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 10:00 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
LA LIARA | 5 | 1 | C. VEGA BAJA MURCIA | 10:00 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 | ||
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 4 | 2 | C.D. MOSTOLES URJC | 10:35 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 3 | 0 | SANTA BÁRBARA | 10:35 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F "A" | 0 | 3 | LA LIARA | 12:20 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 | ||
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 2 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 12:20 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 6 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA LIARA | 4 | 1 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 13:30 | 30-12-2018 | DI STEFANO 5 |