Infantil 2º Año
TALAVERA "A"
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A"
C.D. LAGOA
GARRUCHA "B"
GUIA F.C.
AT. ZABAL
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B"
FOOTGENERATION
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
TALAVERA "B"
JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ
DON BOSCO
GARRUCHA "A"
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 5 | 0 | GUIA F.C. | 16:10 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
C.D. LAGOA | 0 | 3 | GARRUCHA "B" | 14:20 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
GUIA F.C. | 3 | 0 | C.D. LAGOA | 18:10 | 23-03-2018 | ESTOMBAR 1 | ||
TALAVERA "A" | 2 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 10:20 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
C.D. LAGOA | 0 | 3 | TALAVERA "A" | 09:00 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
GARRUCHA "B" | 0 | 1 | GUIA F.C. | 17:30 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
TALAVERA "A" | 5 | 0 | GARRUCHA "B" | 11:40 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 3 | 0 | C.D. LAGOA | 20:50 | 23-03-2018 | ESTOMBAR 1 | ||
GARRUCHA "B" | 0 | 2 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 19:30 | 23-03-2018 | ESTOMBAR 1 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 0 | 4 | TALAVERA "A" | 20:50 | 23-03-2018 | ALBUFEIRA 5 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 0 | 4 | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 16:50 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
AT. ZABAL | 7 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 20:10 | 23-03-2018 | ESTOMBAR 1 | ||
FOOTGENERATION | 0 | 1 | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 19:30 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
AT. ZABAL | 1 | 0 | FOOTGENERATION | 18:50 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
FOOTGENERATION | 2 | 3 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 12:20 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 3 | 0 | AT. ZABAL | 18:10 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALAVERA "B" | 1 | 0 | GARRUCHA "A" | 09:40 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ | 1 | 0 | TALAVERA "B" | 20:10 | 23-03-2018 | ALBUFEIRA 5 | ||
DON BOSCO | 0 | 1 | GARRUCHA "A" | 18:50 | 23-03-2018 | ESTOMBAR 1 | ||
TALAVERA "B" | 1 | 1 | DON BOSCO | 13:00 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ | 4 | 1 | GARRUCHA "A" | 13:40 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA | ||
DON BOSCO | 0 | 5 | JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ | 11:00 | 24-03-2018 | LAGOA |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | TALAVERA "A" | 12 | 14 | 0 |
2º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 9 | 10 | 2 |
3º | GUIA F.C. | 6 | 4 | 9 |
4º | GARRUCHA "B" | 3 | 3 | 8 |
5º | C.D. LAGOA | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 9 | 8 | 0 |
2º | AT. ZABAL | 6 | 8 | 3 |
3º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 3 | 3 | 13 |
4º | FOOTGENERATION | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1º | JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ | 9 | 10 | 1 |
2º | TALAVERA "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3º | GARRUCHA "A" | 3 | 2 | 5 |
4º | DON BOSCO | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALAVERA "A" | 4 | 0 | GUIA F.C. | 09:00 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL | ||
ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 0 | 1 | GARRUCHA "A" | 09:40 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL | ||
JUZTT SIERRA CADIZ | 1 | 2 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 10:20 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL | ||
AT. ZABAL | 1 | 2 | TALAVERA "B" | 11:00 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALAVERA "A" | 5 | 0 | GARRUCHA "A" | 11:40 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 2 | 1 | TALAVERA "B" | 12:20 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALAVERA "A" | 0 | 1 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 13:00 | 25-03-2018 | GUIA CESPED NATURAL |