Alevín 2º Año
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A"
C.D SONSECA
FAIR PLAY
A.D. HENARES
ACADEMIA DRIBLING
SESEÑA C.F
OLIMPICO DE PARLA
AD PARLA "B"
PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA
COM. COM. VEGA BAJA
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A"
CP PARLA ESCUELA "C"
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA
UNION 2000 "B"
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B"
ULTIMATE MADRID
EFMO BOADILLA
PARLA ESCUELA "B"
UNION 2000 "A"
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 1 | 1 | A.D. HENARES | 17:15 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
C.D SONSECA | 1 | 3 | FAIR PLAY | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
FAIR PLAY | 3 | 0 | A.D. HENARES | 16:40 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 0 | 6 | C.D SONSECA | 18:25 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
C.D SONSECA | 1 | 0 | A.D. HENARES | 19:00 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
FAIR PLAY | 3 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 21:20 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 2 | 0 | AD PARLA "B" | 17:50 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
SESEÑA C.F | 2 | 0 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 18:25 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 1 | AD PARLA "B" | 17:15 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 3 | 1 | SESEÑA C.F | 15:30 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
SESEÑA C.F | 3 | 1 | AD PARLA "B" | 19:35 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 6 | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 18:25 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 2 | 1 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 17:15 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
COM. COM. VEGA BAJA | 0 | 4 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 16:05 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 4 | 1 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 17:15 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 8 | 0 | COM. COM. VEGA BAJA | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
COM. COM. VEGA BAJA | 2 | 0 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 19:35 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 1 | 1 | PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 19:00 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 2 | 1 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 17:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA | 2 | 1 | UNION 2000 "B" | 16:05 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
UNION 2000 "B" | 0 | 3 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 17:50 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 7 | 0 | NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA | 1 | 4 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 19:00 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
UNION 2000 "B" | 1 | 6 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 20:45 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo E
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE MADRID | 1 | 2 | UNION 2000 "A" | 18:25 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
EFMO BOADILLA | 2 | 0 | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 19:00 | 27-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 4 | 1 | UNION 2000 "A" | 16:40 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 0 | 6 | EFMO BOADILLA | 17:50 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
EFMO BOADILLA | 2 | 1 | UNION 2000 "A" | 20:45 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 6 | 1 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 21:20 | 28-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | FAIR PLAY | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | C.D SONSECA | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | A.D. HENARES | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "A" | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 12 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2º | SESEÑA C.F | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | AD PARLA "B" | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 13 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 13 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3º | COM. COM. VEGA BAJA | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | CP PARLA ESCUELA "C" | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 9 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 6 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | UNION 2000 "B" | 0 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo E
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | EFMO BOADILLA | 12 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2º | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | UNION 2000 "A" | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 0 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY | 0 | 4 | CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 09:05 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 2 | 0 | PARLA ESCUELA "B" | 09:05 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 | ||
PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 8 | 1 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON "B" | 09:05 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 | ||
EFMO BOADILLA | 4 | 2 | COLEGIO MIRAMADRID | 09:05 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 4 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 4 | 1 | ACADEMIA DRIBLING | 12:00 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 1 | ||
PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 4 | 0 | EFMO BOADILLA | 12:00 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 2 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP PARLA ESCUELA "A" | 3 | 1 | PRODENTAL FUENLABRADA | 13:45 | 29-12-2019 | DISTEFANO - 3 |