Bebés
FAIR PLAY PARLA "A"
PARLA ESCUELA
FEPE GETAFE
VERSALLES LORANCA
FAIR PLAY PARLA "B"
A.D. PARLA "B"
ULTIMATE MADRID
LEGANES
A.D. PARLA "A"
UNION 2000
SANTA BARBARA
AT. PINTO
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY PARLA "A" | 3 | 1 | VERSALLES LORANCA | 12:00 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
PARLA ESCUELA | 3 | 4 | FEPE GETAFE | 12:00 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
FEPE GETAFE | 2 | 2 | VERSALLES LORANCA | 10:45 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
FAIR PLAY PARLA "A" | 1 | 0 | PARLA ESCUELA | 10:45 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
PARLA ESCUELA | 2 | 0 | VERSALLES LORANCA | 09:30 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
FEPE GETAFE | 1 | 4 | FAIR PLAY PARLA "A" | 09:30 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY PARLA "B" | 0 | 6 | LEGANES | 09:55 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
A.D. PARLA "B" | 0 | 3 | ULTIMATE MADRID | 09:55 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 0 | 3 | LEGANES | 12:25 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
FAIR PLAY PARLA "B" | 2 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "B" | 12:25 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
A.D. PARLA "B" | 2 | 2 | LEGANES | 11:10 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
ULTIMATE MADRID | 3 | 1 | FAIR PLAY PARLA "B" | 11:10 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. PARLA "A" | 0 | 2 | AT. PINTO | 12:50 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
UNION 2000 | 0 | 3 | SANTA BARBARA | 12:50 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 0 | 2 | AT. PINTO | 11:35 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
A.D. PARLA "A" | 2 | 1 | UNION 2000 | 11:35 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
UNION 2000 | 0 | 6 | AT. PINTO | 10:20 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 | ||
SANTA BARBARA | 3 | 1 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 10:20 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | FAIR PLAY PARLA "A" | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | FEPE GETAFE | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3º | PARLA ESCUELA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | VERSALLES LORANCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | LEGANES | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2º | ULTIMATE MADRID | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | FAIR PLAY PARLA "B" | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | A.D. PARLA "B" | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | AT. PINTO | 9 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | SANTA BARBARA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | A.D. PARLA "A" | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | UNION 2000 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR PLAY PARLA "A" | 1 | 2 | SANTA BARBARA | 13:15 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 | ||
LEGANES | 0 | 1 | AT. PINTO | 13:15 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 7 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA BARBARA | 1 | 2 | AT. PINTO | 13:40 | 28-12-2019 | GINER DE LOS RIOS - 6 |