Alevín 2º Año
ATL. OLIVARENSE
CD UTRERA
CFB CARMONA
BETISEVILLA
ED JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE
SAN ROQUE "A"
CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD
SAN ALBERTO MAGNO
POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA
JD BORMUJOS
SAN ROQUE "B"
TOMARES
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATL. OLIVARENSE | 3 | 2 | BETISEVILLA | 16:05 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
CD UTRERA | 2 | 0 | CFB CARMONA | 16:40 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
CFB CARMONA | 3 | 4 | BETISEVILLA | 17:50 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
ATL. OLIVARENSE | 0 | 2 | CD UTRERA | 18:25 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
CD UTRERA | 6 | 1 | BETISEVILLA | 19:35 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
CFB CARMONA | 4 | 3 | ATL. OLIVARENSE | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ED JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE | 3 | 0 | SAN ALBERTO MAGNO | 16:05 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
SAN ROQUE "A" | 2 | 3 | CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 17:15 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 3 | 0 | SAN ALBERTO MAGNO | 17:50 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
ED JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE | 0 | 1 | SAN ROQUE "A" | 19:00 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
SAN ROQUE "A" | 3 | 0 | SAN ALBERTO MAGNO | 19:35 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 8 | 0 | ED JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE | 20:45 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA | 0 | 6 | TOMARES | 16:40 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
JD BORMUJOS | 2 | 0 | SAN ROQUE "B" | 17:15 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
SAN ROQUE "B" | 0 | 3 | TOMARES | 18:25 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA | 0 | 4 | JD BORMUJOS | 19:00 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
JD BORMUJOS | 0 | 7 | TOMARES | 20:10 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
SAN ROQUE "B" | 3 | 1 | POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA | 20:45 | 28-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | CD UTRERA | 12 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2º | CFB CARMONA | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3º | BETISEVILLA | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | ATL. OLIVARENSE | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 18 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2º | SAN ROQUE "A" | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | ED JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | SAN ALBERTO MAGNO | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | TOMARES | 15 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2º | JD BORMUJOS | 9 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3º | SAN ROQUE "B" | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA | 0 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD UTRERA | 2 | 0 | SAN ROQUE "B" | 09:40 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 5 | 1 | BETISEVILLA | 09:40 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 | ||
TOMARES | 9 | 0 | CFB CARMONA | 10:15 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
SAN ROQUE "A" | 1 | 2 | JD BORMUJOS | 10:15 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD UTRERA | 0 | 2 | CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 12:00 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 | ||
TOMARES | 4 | 0 | JD BORMUJOS | 12:00 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 2 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD VALVERDEÑO LA AMISTAD | 3 | 1 | TOMARES | 13:10 | 29-12-2019 | DEMETRIO PICHEL - 1 |