Cadete 2º Año
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A"
LOS CALIFAS "A"
C.D. TABLADILLA
SAN BENITO JEREZ
C.F. COLSPE
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "C"
ARENAS ARMILLA
BOROX DEPORTIVO
LOS CALIFAS "B"
AT. SANLUCAR
U.D. SAN PEDRO
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
REAL JAEN
A.D. ILLESCAS
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "B"
CUEVAS S. MARCOS
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A" | 4 | 1 | SAN BENITO JEREZ | 08:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
LOS CALIFAS "A" | 1 | 1 | C.D. TABLADILLA | 10:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
C.D. TABLADILLA | 7 | 0 | SAN BENITO JEREZ | 09:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A" | 2 | 0 | LOS CALIFAS "A" | 18:45 | 28-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
LOS CALIFAS "A" | 7 | 0 | SAN BENITO JEREZ | 11:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
C.D. TABLADILLA | 0 | 1 | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A" | 09:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F. COLSPE | 3 | 0 | BOROX DEPORTIVO | 15:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "C" | 0 | 5 | ARENAS ARMILLA | 16:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
ARENAS ARMILLA | 4 | 0 | BOROX DEPORTIVO | 16:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
C.F. COLSPE | 3 | 0 | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "C" | 20:15 | 28-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "C" | 0 | 2 | BOROX DEPORTIVO | 17:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
ARENAS ARMILLA | 1 | 0 | C.F. COLSPE | 18:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOS CALIFAS "B" | 2 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | 19:30 | 28-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
AT. SANLUCAR | 0 | 3 | U.D. SAN PEDRO | 12:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO | 0 | 3 | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | 14:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
LOS CALIFAS "B" | 1 | 0 | AT. SANLUCAR | 11:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
AT. SANLUCAR | 0 | 1 | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | 13:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO | 2 | 1 | LOS CALIFAS "B" | 13:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 8 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL JAEN | 3 | 1 | CUEVAS S. MARCOS | 18:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
A.D. ILLESCAS | 1 | 0 | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "B" | 19:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "B" | 1 | 0 | CUEVAS S. MARCOS | 21:00 | 28-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
REAL JAEN | 1 | 0 | A.D. ILLESCAS | 20:10 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
A.D. ILLESCAS | 2 | 1 | CUEVAS S. MARCOS | 20:50 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 | ||
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "B" | 0 | 2 | REAL JAEN | 21:30 | 29-06-2019 | DAMA 34 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.D. TABLADILLA | 10 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2º | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A" | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3º | LOS CALIFAS "A" | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | SAN BENITO JEREZ | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | ARENAS ARMILLA | 9 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | C.F. COLSPE | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
3º | BOROX DEPORTIVO | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "C" | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | LOS CALIFAS "B" | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2º | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | U.D. SAN PEDRO | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
4º | AT. SANLUCAR | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | REAL JAEN | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | A.D. ILLESCAS | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3º | MAIRENA ALJARAFE "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | CUEVAS S. MARCOS | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAIRENA ALJARAFE "A" | 2 | 3 | C.F. COLSPE | 09:40 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
C.D. TABLADILLA | 1 | 0 | ARENAS ARMILLA | 10:20 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
LOS CALIFAS "B" | 0 | 1 | A.D. ILLESCAS | 11:00 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON | 2 | 3 | REAL JAEN | 11:40 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F. COLSPE | 1 | 3 | C.D. TABLADILLA | 12:30 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 | ||
A.D. ILLESCAS | 2 | 0 | REAL JAEN | 13:15 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. TABLADILLA | 2 | 0 | A.D. ILLESCAS | 14:00 | 30-06-2019 | DAMA 8 |