Benjamín 2º Año
HUERCALENSE
E.F. ANTAS
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS
HUERCAL ALMERIA
MARBELLA C.F.
LORCA C.F.B.
POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
BENAHADUX
SPORTCAB MARBELLA
A.D. PARADOR
OLULA DEL RIO
A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUERCALENSE | 0 | 1 | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 08:45 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
E.F. ANTAS | 0 | 4 | U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 09:20 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 4 | 0 | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 10:30 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
HUERCALENSE | 4 | 0 | E.F. ANTAS | 11:05 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
E.F. ANTAS | 1 | 6 | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 12:15 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 3 | 3 | HUERCALENSE | 12:50 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARBELLA C.F. | 1 | 0 | BENAHADUX | 08:45 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
LORCA C.F.B. | 1 | 4 | POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 09:55 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 7 | 0 | BENAHADUX | 10:30 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
MARBELLA C.F. | 2 | 0 | LORCA C.F.B. | 11:40 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
LORCA C.F.B. | 3 | 0 | BENAHADUX | 12:15 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 2 | 0 | MARBELLA C.F. | 13:25 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 4 | 3 | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 09:20 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
A.D. PARADOR | 2 | 2 | OLULA DEL RIO | 09:55 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
OLULA DEL RIO | 1 | 4 | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 11:05 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 6 | 0 | A.D. PARADOR | 11:40 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 | ||
A.D. PARADOR | 0 | 6 | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 12:50 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 4 | ||
OLULA DEL RIO | 1 | 1 | SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 13:25 | 15-06-2019 | LAS MARINAS 5 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
2º | U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 10 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3º | HUERCALENSE | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4º | E.F. ANTAS | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 18 | 27 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2º | MARBELLA C.F. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | LORCA C.F.B. | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4º | BENAHADUX | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 9 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
2º | SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | OLULA DEL RIO | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4º | A.D. PARADOR | 1 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 3 | 2 | LORCA C.F.B. | 09:55 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 3 | ||
POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 3 | 1 | HUERCALENSE | 10:30 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 1 | ||
SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 0 | 4 | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 10:30 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 2 | ||
MARBELLA C.F. | 3 | 4 | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 10:30 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 3 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS | 0 | 4 | POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 11:40 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 2 | ||
HUERCAL ALMERIA | 2 | 1 | A.D. LAS MARINAS URBANIZACION | 11:40 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 3 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE | 7 | 0 | HUERCAL ALMERIA | 12:15 | 16-06-2019 | LAS SALINAS 3 |