Alevín 2º Año
S.C. OLHANENSE
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "A"
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "B"
DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
JOAO MOUTINHO
SPORTING LISBOA
BELAVISTA ESCOLINHA
GUIA F.C.
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "A"
LA LIARA
ARMACENENSE
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "D"
BETISEVILLA "B"
U.D. TINTE
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB
BETISEVILLA "A"
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES
G.D.E. ALVORENSE
IMORTAL
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.C. OLHANENSE | 0 | 1 | DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE | 15:30 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "A" | 10 | 0 | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "B" | 15:30 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "B" | 0 | 12 | DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE | 17:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
S.C. OLHANENSE | 1 | 1 | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "A" | 17:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "A" | 0 | 2 | DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE | 20:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "B" | 0 | 14 | S.C. OLHANENSE | 20:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 1 | 2 | SPORTING LISBOA | 16:05 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
CAMINO VIEJO C.F. | 0 | 1 | JOAO MOUTINHO | 16:05 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
JOAO MOUTINHO | 0 | 1 | SPORTING LISBOA | 18:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 5 | 0 | CAMINO VIEJO C.F. | 18:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
CAMINO VIEJO C.F. | 1 | 6 | SPORTING LISBOA | 20:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
JOAO MOUTINHO | 1 | 3 | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 20:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELAVISTA ESCOLINHA | 1 | 6 | LA LIARA | 16:40 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 1 | 4 | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "A" | 16:40 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "A" | 1 | 4 | LA LIARA | 19:00 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
BELAVISTA ESCOLINHA | 1 | 2 | GUIA F.C. | 19:00 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 1 | 5 | LA LIARA | 21:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "A" | 6 | 1 | BELAVISTA ESCOLINHA | 21:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMACENENSE | 3 | 4 | U.D. TINTE | 17:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "D" | 3 | 4 | BETISEVILLA "B" | 17:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
BETISEVILLA "B" | 2 | 2 | U.D. TINTE | 19:35 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
ARMACENENSE | 1 | 1 | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "D" | 19:35 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "D" | 0 | 2 | U.D. TINTE | 15:30 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
BETISEVILLA "B" | 3 | 1 | ARMACENENSE | 16:05 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 |
Grupo E
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 4 | 0 | G.D.E. ALVORENSE | 16:40 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
BETISEVILLA "A" | 4 | 0 | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 17:15 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 0 | 2 | G.D.E. ALVORENSE | 17:50 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 0 | 0 | BETISEVILLA "A" | 18:25 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
BETISEVILLA "A" | 3 | 1 | G.D.E. ALVORENSE | 19:00 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 0 | 7 | PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 19:35 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
IMORTAL | 2 | 6 | PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 14:50 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 | ||
BETISEVILLA "A" | 5 | 0 | IMORTAL | 20:15 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 2 | ||
IMORTAL | 4 | 2 | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 08:15 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
G.D.E. ALVORENSE | 0 | 3 | IMORTAL | 21:25 | 13-04-2019 | PORTIMAO - 3 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE | 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2º | S.C. OLHANENSE | 4 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3º | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "A" | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "B" | 0 | 0 | 36 | -36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SPORTING LISBOA | 12 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2º | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | JOAO MOUTINHO | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | CAMINO VIEJO C.F. | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | LA LIARA | 12 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2º | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA "A" | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | GUIA F.C. | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | BELAVISTA ESCOLINHA | 0 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | BETISEVILLA "B" | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2º | U.D. TINTE | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3º | ARMACENENSE | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4º | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS "D" | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo E
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 13 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2º | BETISEVILLA "A" | 13 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3º | IMORTAL | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4º | G.D.E. ALVORENSE | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5º | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 0 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRAGON FORCE ALGARVE | 1 | 3 | BETISEVILLA "A" | 08:45 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
SPORTING LISBOA | 9 | 0 | U.D. TINTE | 08:45 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
LA LIARA | 3 | 2 | ISLA CRISTINA C.F. | 09:20 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 1 | 0 | BETISEVILLA "B" | 09:20 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETISEVILLA "A" | 0 | 1 | SPORTING LISBOA | 12:15 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
LA LIARA | 0 | 1 | PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 12:15 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING LISBOA | 1 | 0 | PORTIMONENSE SPORTING CLUB | 13:25 | 14-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |