Benjamín 2º Año
MORALEJA EN MEDIO
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B"
ARMACENENSE
CASA DO BENFICA DO LAGOS
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES
PUERTO SERRANO AT.
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS
IMORTAL
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA
G.D. LAGOA
GUIA F.C.
JOAO MOUTINHO
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A"
MEXILHOEIRA GRANDE C.F.
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
G.D. ODIAXERE
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALEJA EN MEDIO | 3 | 0 | CASA DO BENFICA DO LAGOS | 09:20 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 0 | 0 | ARMACENENSE | 09:20 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
ARMACENENSE | 7 | 0 | CASA DO BENFICA DO LAGOS | 19:10 | 12-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
MORALEJA EN MEDIO | 1 | 5 | U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 11:05 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 11 | 0 | CASA DO BENFICA DO LAGOS | 13:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
ARMACENENSE | 2 | 2 | MORALEJA EN MEDIO | 13:25 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 3 | 0 | IMORTAL | 09:55 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
PUERTO SERRANO AT. | 1 | 10 | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 09:55 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 7 | 0 | IMORTAL | 11:40 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 5 | 1 | PUERTO SERRANO AT. | 11:40 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
PUERTO SERRANO AT. | 2 | 2 | IMORTAL | 14:00 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 3 | 0 | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 14:00 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 0 | 3 | JOAO MOUTINHO | 08:45 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
G.D. LAGOA | 0 | 4 | GUIA F.C. | 08:45 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 3 | 0 | JOAO MOUTINHO | 12:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 0 | 3 | G.D. LAGOA | 12:15 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
G.D. LAGOA | 2 | 1 | JOAO MOUTINHO | 18:30 | 12-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 4 | 0 | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 11:05 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 2 | 1 | G.D. ODIAXERE | 10:30 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
MEXILHOEIRA GRANDE C.F. | 0 | 12 | LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 10:30 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 2 | 1 | G.D. ODIAXERE | 12:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 6 | 0 | MEXILHOEIRA GRANDE C.F. | 12:50 | 13-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 | ||
MEXILHOEIRA GRANDE C.F. | 0 | 3 | G.D. ODIAXERE | 19:10 | 12-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 6 | ||
LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 4 | 1 | U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 18:30 | 12-04-2019 | ESTOMBAR - 7 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 10 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2º | ARMACENENSE | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3º | MORALEJA EN MEDIO | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | CASA DO BENFICA DO LAGOS | 0 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 12 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2º | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3º | IMORTAL | 1 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4º | PUERTO SERRANO AT. | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | GUIA F.C. | 9 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | G.D. LAGOA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | JOAO MOUTINHO | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | C.D. SPORTCAB MARBELLA | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 9 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | G.D. ODIAXERE | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | MEXILHOEIRA GRANDE C.F. | 0 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 1 | 0 | INTERNACIONAL DE MOSTOLES | 08:45 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 4 | ||
ARMACENENSE | 1 | 2 | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 08:45 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 5 | ||
GUIA F.C. | 0 | 2 | U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 09:20 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 4 | ||
G.D. LAGOA | 0 | 8 | LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 09:20 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 5 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 3 | 0 | JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS | 11:05 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 4 | ||
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" | 0 | 3 | LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 11:05 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 5 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" | 0 | 2 | LOS MOLINOS C.F. | 12:15 | 14-04-2019 | MEXOLHEIRA GRANDE - 4 |