Alevín 1º Año
SESEÑA C.F
A.D. HUERCAL
C.D. EL EJIDO
JUNIOR SOCCER
A.D. PARADOR
VALDEMORO
VILLAVICIOSA ODON
SANTA BÁRBARA
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES
OLIMPICO DE PARLA
PRODENTAL F.
LEONES DEL ATLAS
A.D. PARLA "A"
UNION 2000 "A"
FAIR PLAY "A"
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA
Grupo A
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F | 5 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 21:20 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
A.D. PARADOR | 2 | 0 | INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 20:10 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 3 | 1 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 15:30 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
SESEÑA C.F | 1 | 0 | A.D. PARADOR | 16:40 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
A.D. PARADOR | 2 | 0 | A.D. PARLA "A" | 19:00 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 0 | 3 | SESEÑA C.F | 17:50 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 |
Grupo B
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.D. HUERCAL | 4 | 0 | UNION 2000 "A" | 20:10 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
VALDEMORO | 6 | 1 | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 21:20 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 1 | 2 | UNION 2000 "A" | 15:30 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
A.D. HUERCAL | 8 | 1 | VALDEMORO | 16:40 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
VALDEMORO | 0 | 2 | UNION 2000 "A" | 19:00 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 1 | 4 | A.D. HUERCAL | 17:50 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 |
Grupo C
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. EL EJIDO | 3 | 1 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 20:45 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 1 | 6 | PRODENTAL F. | 21:55 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
PRODENTAL F. | 0 | 0 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 16:05 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
C.D. EL EJIDO | 1 | 0 | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 17:15 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 0 | 3 | FAIR PLAY "A" | 19:35 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
PRODENTAL F. | 0 | 0 | C.D. EL EJIDO | 18:25 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 |
Grupo D
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUNIOR SOCCER | 2 | 4 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA | 21:55 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 2 | LEONES DEL ATLAS | 20:45 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
LEONES DEL ATLAS | 1 | 8 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA | 16:05 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
JUNIOR SOCCER | 0 | 0 | SANTA BÁRBARA | 17:15 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
SANTA BÁRBARA | 0 | 2 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA | 19:35 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
LEONES DEL ATLAS | 1 | 1 | JUNIOR SOCCER | 18:25 | 29-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 |
Grupo A
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | SESEÑA C.F | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | A.D. PARADOR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | INTERNACIONAL MOSTOLES | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | A.D. PARLA "A" | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo B
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | A.D. HUERCAL | 9 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | UNION 2000 "A" | 6 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3º | VALDEMORO | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4º | OLIMPICO DE PARLA | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo C
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.D. EL EJIDO | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2º | PRODENTAL F. | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3º | FAIR PLAY "A" | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4º | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grupo D
Equipo | Puntos | GF | GC | GA | PJ | PG | PE | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2º | LEONES DEL ATLAS | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3º | JUNIOR SOCCER | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4º | SANTA BÁRBARA | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Cuartos
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F | 3 | 0 | UNION 2000 "A" | 09:05 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
A.D. PARADOR | 0 | 1 | A.D. HUERCAL | 09:05 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 | ||
C.D. EL EJIDO | 8 | 0 | LEONES DEL ATLAS | 09:40 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
PRODENTAL F. | 4 | 1 | C.P. PARLA ESCUELA | 09:40 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 |
Semifinal
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F | 5 | 0 | A.D. HUERCAL | 11:25 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 1 | ||
C.D. EL EJIDO | 0 | 2 | PRODENTAL F. | 11:25 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 |
Final
Local | Visitante | Fecha y hora | Sede | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SESEÑA C.F | 1 | 0 | PRODENTAL F. | 13:00 | 30-12-2018 | TORREJON VELASCO 2 |